• Enjoy with Korean Models!

    Actress Shin Min Ah



    Shin Min Ah Profile:
    Name: Shin Min Ah
    Real name: Yang Min Ah
    Nickname: Do Duk Do Duk
    Profession: Model and actress
    Birthdate: 1984-Apr-05
    Birthplace: South Korea
    Height: 168cm
    Weight: 48kg
    Star sign: Aries
    Blood type: O
    Family: Older sister and younger brother
    Talent agency: Star M Entertainment
    A BELIEF: Failure is the mother of success.
    RESPECT PEOPLE: Yoo Kwan Soon, Richard Cradaman (spelling?)
    RESPECT ACTOR: Cameron Diaz, Jang Man Ok
    SPECIALITY: Imitating other people"s voices
    BELONG TO: Sidus
    FAVORITE: Skating, listening to music, Anna Sui, Louis Vuitton, DKNY
    CATALOGUE: Sport Replay, Zippy Ziggy, RUjeans, DOP
    CF: Chocolate chips, Neo water O2, cookie.com, Mi eh lo, NesCafe, Coolong Perfume and Shampoo,
    Sport Replay Sanyo.
    M/V: Sharp-Sad Way, Sonya-Your Scent, Lee Seung Hwan-DangBu, G.O.D-I love you and remember, Jo
    Sung Mo- Ah Shi Na Yo, Cha Tae Hyun-I love you, Brown Eyes-With Coffee


    Shin Min Ah jean
    Shin Min Ah

















    Korea Actress Shin Min Ah
    Korea Actress Shin Min Ah
    Shin Min Ah's Video: